Login Form

Meistertitel 2019

2019 Meistertitel * Stand: -  15.07.2019 Nachtrag BM, 10KM  Laufen  *

 

Laufen

 

Weltmeister / Worldmasters

 

DisziplinNameAKZeit M/EinzelDatumOrt
           
           

 

Europameister

DisziplinNameAKZeit M/EinzelDatumOrt
           
           

 

Deutsche Meister

DisziplinNameAKZeitDatumOrt
 10000 Bahn Lauf
 Maria-Luise Kluge  W75  56:53,83  08.06.2019  Essen
           

 

NLV- und BLV Meister

DisziplinNameAKZeit / BruttoDatumOrt
 Cross 6750m  Wolfgang Schaper  M75    36:47  09.02.2019  Löningen
 10km Straße  Wolfgang Schaper  M75    50:18  24.03.2019  Lingen
 Marathon  Frank Gütermann  M60  3:39:34h  07.04.2019  Hannover

 

Bezirksmeister NLV

Stand 15.07.2019

DisziplinName AK ZeitDatumOrt
 10km Strassenlauf  Maria Prümm  W65  49:49  05.07.2019  Hannover, Eilenriede
 10km Strassenlauf  Wolfgang Schaper  M75  49:55  05.07.2019  Hannover, Eilenriede
 10km Strassenlauf  Birgit Komoll  W55  58:00  05.07.2019  Hannover, Eilenriede
           

 

Kreismeister

DisziplinNameAKZeitDatumOrt
 5000m
 Peter Aßmann  M65  25:10,31  03.07.2019  Wunstorf, KM 
 5000m  Maria-Luise Kluge  W75  28:26,22  03.07.2019  Wunstorf, KM 

 

Gehen

Europameister

DisziplinNameAKZeit (M/Einzel)DatumOrt
           

Deutsche Meister

DisziplinNameAKZeitDatumOrt
           
           

Norddeutsche  Meister(NDM)

DisziplinNameAKZeitDatumOrt
           

 

NLV- und BLV Meister(Landesmeister)

DisziplinNameAKZeitDatumOrt
           

Berlin-Brandenburg Meister(Landesmeister)

DisziplinNameAKZeitDatumOrt
 5000m Bahngehen  Reinhard Krüger  M55  31:53,77  26.05.2019  Berlin/Rathenow
 5000m Bahngehen  Hans-Peter Damitz M75  38:05,58  26.05.2019  Berlin/Rathenow

NRW Meister(Landesmeister)

DisziplinNameAKZeitDatumOrt
           
           

Bezirksmeister

DisziplinNameAKZeitDatumOrt
           

 

 

Wandern

 

Weltmeister / Worldmasters

 

DisziplinNameAKZeit M/EinzelDatumOrt
  Ahorn-Marsch 43,1 km  Diana Obermayer  W50  6:43:26h  05.05.2019  Thüringen, Rennsteig